AUSTRIA IN BOHEMIA

 

CZECH REPUBLIC

 

Abertan (Abertamy?) 50n22 12e49
Abtsdorf (Opatov) 49n50 16e30
Altstadt (Altstadt in Bohmen, Stare Mesto)
Amschelberg (Kosova Hora) 49n39 

Arbesau (Varvazov) 50n42 13e57
Arnau (Hostinne) 50n32 15e43
Asch in Boehmen (Asch, As) 50n13 12e11
Auscha (Ustek) 50n35 14e21
Auschitz (Oustice) 49n47 14e32
Aussig (Osti nad Labem) 50n40 14e02
Auwal (Uvaly) 50n05 14e44

Bahnhof Lobositz (Lovosice) 50n31 14e04
Bahnhof Pardubitz (Pardubice) 50n02 15e47

Bahnhof Theresienstadt (Terezin) 50n31 14e09
Bakofen (Bakov nad Jizerou)
Barau (Bavorov) 49n07 14e05
Baringen (Barringen, Pernink) 50n22 12e47
Barringen Benatek (Benatky) 50n14 16e20
Beneschau (Benesov) 50n45 14e22
Beneschau bei Kapl 49n30 16e46
Benesov Postamt
Bensen (Benesov nad Ploucnici) 50n44 14e19
Beraun (Beroun) 49n57 14e05
Bergreichenstein (Kasperske Hory) 49n09 13e34
Bernarditz (Bernartice) 49n22 14e24
Biechowitz (Bechovice) 50n05 14e37
Biechowitz Bahnhof
Bilin (Bilina) 50n32 13e48
Bischof Teinitz (Bischofteinitz, Horsovsky Tyn) 49n32 12e57
Bistrau (Bystre) 49n38 16e20
Blattna (Blatna) 49n26 13e53   near Mirowic
Blowitz (Blovice) 49n35 13e33
Bochin
Bodenbach (Podmokly) 50n46 14e12

Bohdanetsch

Bohmisch Aicha (Cesky Dub) 50n39 14e59

Bohmisch Brod (Cesky Brod) 50n04 14e51

Bohmisch Brod Postamt

Bohmisch Kamnitz (Ceska Kamenice) 50n48 14e26
Bohmisch Krumau (Krumau, Cesky Krumlov) 48n49 14e19
Bohmisch Leippa (Bohmisch Leipa, Ceska Lipa) 50n41 14e33
Bohmisch Skalitz (Ceska Skalice) 50n24 16e03
Bohmisch Trubau Bahnhof (Ceska Trebova) 49n54 16e27
Bohmisch Wiesen (Ceska Dlouha) 49n39 16e30
Bohmisch Zwickau (Cvikov) 50n47 14e38
Borau (Havlickova Borova) 49n38

Brandeis (Brandeis a Adler, Brandys nad Orlici) 50n00 16e18
Brandeis a Adler Bahnhof

Brandeis (Brandys nad Labem?) 50n11 14e40

Brandeis (Brandysek?) 50n11 14e11

Bras
Braunau in Bohmen (Broumov) 50n35 16e20
Brennporitschen (Spalene Porici) 49n37 13e37
Breznitz (Brzenitz, Bresnice) 49n33 13e57
Brux (Most) 50n32 13e39
Bubencz (Bubentsch, Bubenec) 50n06 14e23
Bubencz Bahnhof
Buchau (Bochov) 50n09 13e03
Buchers (Pohori na Sumave) 48n36 14e42
Budin (Budyne nad Ohri?) 50n24 14e09

Budweis (Ceske Budejovice) 48n59 14e28
Burstein    Burgstein? (Sloup)
Carlsbad (Karlsbad, Karlovy Vary) 50n13 12e54
Caslau (Czaslau, Caslav) 49n55 15e24
Castolowitz (Častolovice) 50n08 16e11

Cernowitz in Bohmen (Cernovice) 49n22 14e58 ?
Cheynow (Chejnow, Chynov) 49n24 14e49

Chlumetz (Chlum u Trebone?) 48n57 14e55
Chotieborz (Choteborz, Chotebor) 49n43 15e40
Chotzen (Chocen) 50n00 16e14
Chotzen Bahnhof
Chrast 49n54 15e56 or 49n48 13e30
Chrudim 49n57 15e48
Cihana
Czechtitz (Cechtice) 49n38 15e03
Czernoschin (Cernosin) 49n49 12e53
Czimelitz (Cimelice) 49n28 14e04
Daschitz (Dasice) 50n02 15e55
Datschitz (Dacice) 49n05 15e26
Dauba (Duba) 50n31 14e33
Deutschbrod (Havlickuv Brod) 49n37 15e35
Dnespek (Nespeky) 49n52 14e40
Dobran
Dobruschka (Dobruska) 50n18 16e10
Dobrzisch (Dobrcice) 50n29 13e46
Doxan (Doksany) 50n27 14e10
Duppau (Doupov) 50n15 13e09
Duschnik (Dusniky) 50n02 14e14
Dux (Duchkov) 50n36 13e45
Ebersdorf (Habartice) 50n43 13e54
Eger (Eger Stadt, Cheb) 50n04 12e22
Eger Bahnhof
Ehrenberg (Stare Krecany) 50n57 14e30
Eichwald (Dubi) 50n41 13e47
Eidlitz (Udlice) 50n26 13e28
Einsiedel bei Friedland (Einsiedl, Mnisek) 50n49 15e03
Eipel (Upice) 50n31 16e01

Eisenberg?  Bei Trubau (Ruda nad Moravou?)  49n59 16e53
Eisenbrod (Zelezny Brod?) 50n38 15e15
Eisenstein (Zelezna Ruda) 49n08 13e14
Elbekosteletz (Kostelec nad Labem) 50n14 14e36
Elbeteinitz (Tynec nad Lebem) 50n02 15e21
Elbeteinitz Bahnhof
Elbogen (Loket?) 50n11 12e45

Elbogen (Milbohov?) 50n37 14e01
Elsenstadtel?   Eisenstadtl (Zelenice) is 50n28 15e23
Eule (Jílové u Prahy) 49n54 14e30
Falgendorf Bahnhof   district Jilemnice 50n 15e
Falkenau (Falknov?) 50n49 14e32

Falkenau (Sokolicko?) 49n18 15e37
Franzensbad (Františkovy Lázně) 50n07 12e22
Frauenberg Hluboká nad Vltavou (České Budějovice) / Panenská Hůra (Liberec)
Freidberg in Bohmen (Pribor) 49n39 18e09

Falkenau (Sokolov?) 50n11 12e38

Freiheit (Svoboda nad Upou) 50n36 15e50
Friedland in Bohmen (Frydlant) 50n55 15e04
Gabel (Gabl, Jablonné nad Orlicí) 50n02 16e36
Gablonz (Gablonz an der Neisse, Jablonec nad Nisou) 50n44 15e10
Geiersberg (Kyšperk, Letohrad) 50n02 16e30
Georgswalde (Jiříkov) 50n59 14e35
Giesshubel bei Nachod (Olesnice) 50n22 16e19
Gistebnitz (Jistebnitz, Jistebnice) 49n29 14e32
Gitschin (Jicin) 50n26 15e21
Goltsch Jenikau (Golcuv Jenikov) 49n49 15e29
Gorkau (Jirkov) 50n30 13e27
Gottesgab (Bozi Dar) 50n25 12e54
Graslitz (Kraslice) 50n20 12e31
Gratzen (Nove Hrady) 48n47 14e47
Graupen (Krupka) 50n41 13e52
Gross Aupa (Velka Upa) 50n41 15e46
Grottau (Hradek nad Nisou) 50n51 14e51
Grulich (Kraliky) 50n05 16e46
Goltsch Jenikau (Golcuv Jenikov) 49n49 15e29
Habern (Habry) 49n45 15e29
Haid (Bor u Tachova?) 49n43 12e47

Haid (Pěčín?) 48n49 14e41
Haida (Hayda, Novy Bor) 50n46 14e35
Haindorf (Hejnice?) 50n53 15e12

Haindorf (Hajnice?) 50n28 15e55
Hainspach (Lipova) 51n01 14e21
Haslau (Hazlov) 50n09 12e16
Heinersdorf (Pilinkau, Pilinkov) 50n43 15e02
Heinrichsgrun (Jindřichovice) 50n17 12e37
Hermanmiestotz (Herzmanmiestez, Hermanuv Mestec) 49n57 15e40
Hirnsen (Hraz) 50n38 14e32
Hirschberg (Hirschberg in Bohmen, Doksy) 50n34 14e40
Hlinsko 49n46 15e54
Hochstadt (Vysoke nad Jizerou) 50n41 15e24
Hochwessely (Hoch-Wesley, Vysoke Veseli) 50n20 15e26
Hohenbruck (Bojiste?) 50n33 15e55

Hohenbruck (Trebechovice pod Orebem?) 50n12 16e00
Hohenelbe (Vrchlabi) 50n37 15e36
Hohenfurth (Vyssi Brod) 48n37 14e19
Hohenmauth (Vysoke Myto) 49n57 16e10
Holitz (Holice) 50n04 16e00 or 49n34 17e18
Holoubkau (Holoubkov) 49n47 13e42
Horazdowitz (Horazdowic, Horazdovice) 49n19 13e43
Horic (Horice?) 50n22 15e38
Horic Postamt
Horosedel (Horosedl, Horesedly) 50n10 13e37
Horzowitz (Horowitz, Horovice) 49n50 13e55
Hostau (Hostoun) 49n34 12e45
Hostomitz (Hostomice nad Bílinou) 50n35 13e49
Hrochow-Teinitz (Hrochuv Tynec) 49n58 15e55
Hronow (Hronov) 50e29 16e11
Humpolec 49n33 15e22
Hussinetz (Husinetz, Husinec) 49n04 13e59

Jaromer 50n21 15e55
Jaromierz (Jaromerice nad Rokytnou) 49n06 15e54
Jechnitz (Jesenice u Rakovníka) 50n06 13e29
Jensowic?  Jenisowic (Jenisovice?) 50n38 15e09 several

Jessenitz (Jesenice?) 49n58 14e31
Jessenitz (Velka Jesenice?) 50n22 16e03
Jicin 50n26 15e21
Joachimsthal (Jáchymov) 50n22 12e55
Josefstadt (Josephstadt, Josefov u Jaroměře) 50n20 15e55
Josefsthal-Kosmanos (Josefodol u Jablonce, Josefův Důl) 50n27 14e54
Jungbunzlau (Mladá Boleslav) 50n25 14e54
Jungfertelnitz (Jungfernteinitz?, Panenský Týnec) 50n18 13e54
Jungwoschitz (Mladá Vozice) 49n32 14e49
Kaaden (Kadan) 50n23 13e16
Kallich (Kalek) 50n34 13e20
Kalsching (Chvalšiny) 48n51 14e13
Kamenitz (Kamenice) 49n22 15e07
Kaplitz (Kaplice) 48n43 14e29
Karbitz (Chabařovice) 50n41 13e56
Kardas-Recic (Kardasrecic, Kardašove Rečice) 49n12 14e53
Katherinaberg (Hora Svate Kateriny) 50n36 13e27
Katzow (Kacow, Kacov) 49n47 15e02
Kaurzim (Kaurim, Kourim) 50n00 14e59
Kladno 50n09 14e06
Kladrau (Kladruby u Stříbra) 49n43 12e59
Kladrub (Kladruby nad Labem) 50n03 15e29
Klattau (Klatovy) 49n24 13e18
Klein Schwadowitz (Malé Svatoňovice) 50n32 16e03
Klein Skal (Malá Skála) 50n39 15e11
Klentsch (Klenčí pod Čerchovem) 49n26 12e49
Klomin (Chlumin) 50n17 14e27
Klostergrab (Hrob) 50n40 13e43
Klosterle (Klasterec) 49n02 13e45
Koeniggraetz (Koniggraetz, Koniggraz, Hradec Králové) 50n13 15e51
Koeniggratz Bahnhof
Kohljanowitz (Uhlířské Janovice) 49n53 15e04
Kolinetz (Kolinec) 49n18 13e26
Kollautschen (Koloveč) 49n29 13e07
Kollin (Kolin) 50n01 15e12
Kollin Bahnhof
Kommotau (Komotau, Chomutov) 50n27 13e26
Koniginhof (Dvůr Králové nad Labem) 50n26 15e49
Konigsaal (Zbraslav) 49n58 14e24
Konigsek (Konigseck, Kunzak) 49n07 15e12
Konigstadtl (Městec Králové) 50n12 15e18
Konigswald (Libouchec) 50n46 14n02
Konigswart (Lázně Kynžvart) 50n01 12e38
Kopidlno 50n20 15e16
Kosmanos (Kosmonosy) 50n26 14e56
Kosteletz (Kostelec u Křížků?) 49n55 14e34

Kosteletz (Kostelec nad Vltavou?) 49n30 14e13
Kosten (Košťany u Teplic) 50n39 13e46
Kostletz a Adler (Kostelec nad Orlici) 50n08 16e14
Kralowitz (Kralovice u Rakovníka) 49n59 13e29
Kralup (Kralupy nad Vltavou) 50n14 14e19
Kralup Bahnhof
Kratzau (Chrastava) 50n49 14e59
Krauna (Krouna) 49n46 16e02
Kreibitz (Chřibská) 50n52 14e29
Krelowitz (Krelowiz, Krelovice) 49n32 15e11

Kumrowitz (Komárov) 49n11 16e37
Kuschwarda (Kunzvart, Strasny) 48n54 13e42
Kuttenberg (Kutna Hora) 49n57 15e16
Landskron (Lanškroun) 49n55 16e37
Langenbruck (Olsina) 48n47 14e06
Laun (Launy) 50n21 13e48
Lautschin (Loucen) 50n17 15e01
Ledetsch (Ledeč nad Sázavou) 49n42 15e16
Leitmeritz (Litoměřice) 50n32 14e08
Leitomischl (Litomyšl) 49n52 16e19
Liban 49n52 15e49
Libochowitz (Libochovice) 50n24 14e02
Libschitz Bahnhof (Libcice nad Vltavou) 50n12 14e21
Lichtenstadt (Hroznětín?) 50n18 12e52

Lichtenstadt (Lislany?) 49n50 13e11
Liebenau (Hodkovice nad Mohelkou) 50n40 15e05
Lieblitz (Liblice) 50n18 14e35
Lipnitz (Lipnice nad Sázavou) 49n37 15e25
Lischau (Lisov) 49n01 14e36
Lissa Bei Luditz near 50n06 13e11?
Lissa in Bohmen (Lissa an der Elbe, Lysá nad Labem) 50n12 14e50
Lobositz (Lovosice) 50n31 14e04
Lomnitz (Lomnice?) 49n25 16e25
Lomnitz Budweis Kr. (Lomnice nad Lužnicí) 48n59 14e28        
Lomnitz Bei Gitschin (Lomnice nad Popelkou) 50n32 15e22
Lubenz (Lubenec) 50n09 13e19
Ludnitz (Luznitz?) 49n04 14e46
Luze 49n54 16e02
Maffersdorf (Vratislavice nad Nisou) 50n44 15e06
Manetin 49n59 13e14
Mariaschein (Bohosudov) 50n41 13e52
Marienbad (Marianské Lazně) 49n58 12e42
Marschendorf (Dolní Maršov, Maršov, Horní Maršov) 50n39 15e49
Mauth (Myto) 49n48 13e44
Maxdorf (Maxicky) 50n49 14e10
Medonost (Medonosy) 50n30 14e29
Melnik 50n21 14e28
Mies (Stříbro) 49n45 13e00
Mileschau (Milešov u Lovosic) 50n32 13e56
Milletin (Miletin) 50n25 15e41 ?
Millin (Milin?) 49n38 14e03
Miltschin (Milicin) 49n34 14e40
Mirowitz (Mirovice) 49n31 14e03
Mnischek (Mnisek pod Brdy) 49n52 14e16
Moldauthein (Týn nad Vltavou) 49n14 14e25
Morawan Bahnhof (Moravany) 50n00 15e57
Morchenstern (Smržovka) 50n44 15e14
Mscheno (Mšeno) 50n27 14e37
Muhlhausen (Milevsko) 49n27 14e22
Munchengraetz (Mnichovo Hradište) 50n32 14e59
Muncifai (Smečno) 50n11 14e03
Nachod 50n25 16e10
Nadegkau (Nadejkov) 49n30 14e29
Nassaberg (Nasavrky) 49n51 15e48
Natscheradetz (Nečeradec)
Nechanitz (Nechanice) 49n55 14e33 or 50n14 15e38
Nehwisd (Gross Nehwist, Nehvizdy) 50n08 14e44

Nepomuk 49n28 13e35
Nestersitz (Nesterdice) 50n40 14e09
Nettolitz (Netolitz, Netolice) 49n03 14e12
Neu Otting (Novy Etynk) 49n14 15e04
Neu Reichenau (Nový Rychnov) 49n23 15e22
Neubidschow (Nový Bydžov) 50n14 15e29
Neubistritz (Nová Bystřice) 49n01 15e06
Neudek (Nejdek) 50n20 12e45
Neuern (Nýrsko) 49n18 13e09
Neugedein (Kdyně) 49n24 13e02
Neuhaus (Jindřichův Hradec) 49n09 15e00
Neumark in Bohmen (Všeruby u Kdyně) 49n20 13e00
Neupacka (Neu Paka, Nova Paka) 50n29 15e31
Neustadt an der Mettau (Nové Město nad Metují) 50n20 16e10
Neustadtel bei Friedland (Neustadtl bei Friedland) near 50n55 15e04 ?

Neustadtl (Jezve?) 50n42 14e25

Neustadtl (Vestrev?) 50n31 15e44
Neustraschitz (Nové Strašecí) 50n09 13e55
Neuwelt (Novy Svet) 50n47 15e25
Neuwirthshaus (Nova Hospoda?)
Neweklau (Neveklov) 49n45 14e32
Niedergrund (Niedergrund an der Elbe, Dolni Zleb) 50n50 14e13
Niemes (Mimoň) 50n39 14e44
Niklasberg (Mikulov) 50n41 13e43
Nimburg (Nymburg, Nymburk) 50n11 15e02
Nimes
Nixdorf (Mikulášovice) 50n57 14e22
Nurschan (Nyrany) 49n43 13e12
Ober Rotschow (Horni Rocov)  50n15 13e47
Ober Zerekwe (Ober Cerekve, Horní Cerekev) 49n19 15e20
Oberleutensdorf (Litvinov) 50n36 13e37
Oberplan (Horni Plana) 48n46 14e02
Ober Politz (Politz bei Lieppa, Horni Police) 50n42 14e24
Ober-Prausnitz (Horni Brusnice) 50n28 15e41
Oels (Oels in Bohmen, Olesnice) 49n34 16e25
Opocno 49n59 16e03 ? or 15n16 16e07 ?
Oschitz (Osecna) 50n42 14e55
Ossegg (Osek u Duchcova) 50n37 13e42
Pardubitz (Pardubice) 50n02 15e47
Pardubitz Bahnhof
Pardubitz Bahnhof-Postamt
Patzau (Pacov) 49n29 15e01
Pecek ?
Peterswald (Petrovice u Chabařovic) 50n47 13e59
Petschau (Bečov nad Teplou) 50n05 12e49
Pezka (Petzka in Bohmen, Pecka) 50n29 15e36 ?
Pfrauenberg  (Pfraumberg, Primda) 49n40 12e41
Pilgram (Pelhřimov) 49n26 15e14
Pilsen (Plzen) 49n45 13e22
Pilsen Bahnhof
Pisek 49n19 14e10
Plan (Planá nad Luznicí) 49n21 14e42    

Plan bei Marienbad (Planá u Mariánských Lázní) 49n52 12e44
Planian (Planan, Plaňany) 50n03 15e02
Planitz (Plánice) 49n23 13e28
Plass
bei Kralowitz (Plasy) 49n55 13e24

Plass bei Jungsbunzlau (Plazy) 50n25 14e58
Platz (
Místo) 50n27 13e15
Potschatek (Pocatek, Pocatky) 49n16 15e15
Podebrad Bahnhof
(Podiebrad, Poděbrady) 50n09 15e07
Podersam (
Podbořany) 15n14 13e25
Politschka (Policka) 49n43 16e16
Politz (Politz bei Nachod,
Police nad Metují) 50n32 16e14

Politz (Boletice nad Labem) 50n44 14e12
Pollerskirchen (
Úsobí) 49n31 15e30

Polna 49n29 15e43
Postelberg (
Postoloprty) 50n22 13e43
Potschatek (Potcshatek,
Pocátky) 49n16 15e15
Prachatitz (
Prachatice) 49n01 14e00
Prag (Praha) 50n05 14e28
Prelautsch (Przelaucz, Prelouc) 50n02 15e34
Prelautsch Bahnhof
Presnitz (Pressnitz.
Přísečnice) 50n28 13e08
Przestitz (Prestic, Prestice) 49n34 13e19
Pribislau (Przimislau, Pribyslav) 49n35 15e44
Pribrau (Przibram, Pribram) 49n42 14e01
Protivin 49n12 14e13
Przimislau (Pribislau, Pribyslav) 49n35 15e44
Purglitz (
Křivoklát) 50n02 13e53
Radnitz (
Radnice u Rokycan) 49n51 13e36
Radonitz (
Radonice u Kadane) 50n18 13e17
Rakonitz (
Rakovník) 50n06 13e45
Raudna 
Raudnitz (
Roudnice nad Labem) 50n25 14e15
Reichenau (
Rychnov u Jablonce) 50n42 15e10
Reichenberg (
Liberec) 50n46 15e04
Reichenberg Bahnhof
Reichstadt (
Zákupy) 50n41 14e39
Rentsch (
Řevničov) 50n11 13e48
Rewnitz (Revnice) 49n55 14e15
Richenburg (
Rychmburk, Předhradí u Skutce) 49n50 16e03
Rochlitz (Rochlitz an der Iser,
Rokytnice nad Jizerou) 50n43 15e27
Rokitnitz
(Rokitnitz im Adlergebirge, Rokytnice v Orlických Horách) 50n10 16e28
Rokitzan (
Rokycany) 49n44 13e36
Ronsperg (
Poběžovice u Domažlic) 49n31 12e48
Rosenberg in Bohmnen (Rosenberg an der Moldau,
Rožmberg nad Vltavou) 48n39 14e22
Rossbach (
Hranice u Aše) 50n17 12e11
Rostock (
Roztoky) 50n01 13e52 or 50n10 14e24
Rozdialowitz (Rozdalovice) 50n18 15e10
Rozmital (Rozmital pod Tremsinem?) 49n36 13e53

Rumburg (Rumburk) 50n57 14e34
Rzitschan (Rican, Ricany) 49n59 14e39 ?
Saaz (
Žatec) 50n20 13e33
Sadska 50n08 14e59
Sandau
(Pist?) 49n59 18e12

Sandau (Sandau bei Marienbad, Unter-Sandau, Dolní Žandov?) 50n01 12e33

Sandau bei Bohmisch Leipa (Žandov u Ceské Lípy) 50n43 14e24

Schatzlar (Žacléř) 50n39 15e54
Schewetin (Sevetin) 49n06 14e35
Schlackenwerth (
Ostrov nad Ohří) 50n18 12e57
Schlaggenwald (
Horní Slavkov) 50n09 12e48
Schlan (Slane,
Slaný) 50n14 14e06
Schlukenau (
Šluknov) 51n01 14e28
Schonau (Schonau bei Teplitz)   near 50n38 13e50
Schonfeld (
Krásno nad Teplou) 50n06 12e48
Schonlinde (
Krásná Lípa) 50n54 14e31
Schuttenhofen (
Sušice nad Otavou) 49n14 13e31
Schwarzkosteletz (
Kostelec nad Cernými Lesy) 49n59 14e52
Schweinitz (
Trhové Sviny) 48n50 14e38
Sebastiansberg (
Hora Svatého Šebestiána) 50n31 13e16
Sedletz (
Sedlec u Votic) 49n34 14e32
Secstadtl (
Ervěnice) 50n31 13e32
Seltschan (Selcan,
Sedlčany) 49n40 14e25
Semil (Semily) 50n36 15e20
Senftenberg (
Žamberk) 50n06 16e28
Serowitz (
Žirovnice) 49n15 15e12
Skalitz (Skalice?) 50n30 13e54

Skalitz (Skalice nad Svitavou?) 49n30 16e37
Skutsch (
Skuteč) 49n51 16e00
Smirzitz  (Smirice?) 50n18 15e52
Sobieslau (
Sobeslav) 49n16 14e43
Sobotka 50n28 15e10
Solnitz (Solnice) 50n12 16e15
Sonnenberg (
Suniperk, Výsluní) 50n28 13e14
Staab (Stod) 49n38 13e10
Stadt Kollin (Kolin?) 50n01 15e12
Stankau (
Stankau-Dorf, Stankau-Stadt, Staňkov) 49n33 13e04
Starkenbach (
Jilem) 50n36 15e31
Stecken (Stoky) 49n30 15e35 

Skalitz (Skalice?) 49n46 14e43 

Steken 49n16 14e01
Steinhof (Kamenny Dvur) 50n06 12e32
Stein Schonau (Steinschnau,
Kamenický Šenov) 50n46 14e29
Steinsdorf (Kamenec) 50n46 14e05
Strakonitz (
Strakonice) 49n16 13e54
Straschitz bei Maut (Strasice) 49n43 13e46
Strzedokluk
Sankt Georgenthal (
Jiřetín pod Jedlovou) 50n52 14e34
Sankt Joachimsthal (
Jáchymov) 50n22 12e55
Sudomierzitz (Sudomeritz, Sudomerice) 49n17 14e32
Swietla (Swetla, Svetla nad Sazavou) 49n40 15e24
Swratka (Svratka) 49n43 16e02
Tabor 49n25 14e40
Tachau (Tachov) 49n48 12e38
Tannwald (Tanvald) 50n44 15e16
Taus (
Domažlice) 49n26 12e56
Tepl (
Teplá, Mesto) 49n59 12e52
Teplitz (Teplice) 50n38 13e50
Teplitz Bahnhof
Tetschen an der Elbe (Tetschen, Decin) 50n46 14e13
Theresienstadt (Terezin) 50n31 14e09
Theusing (
Toužim) 50n04 13e00
Tinischt (
Tinischt an der Adler, Týnište nad Orlicí) 50n10 16e05
Trautenau (Trutnov) 50n34 15e54
Trebnitz (Třebenice) 50n28 13e59 ?
Tremles (Strmilov) 49n10 15e12
Tschernoschin (Černošín) 49n49 12e53
Turnau (Turnov) 50n35 15e09
Tuschkau (Město Touškov?) 49n47 13e15

Tuschkau (Touškov?) 49n33 14e04
Uhersko 50n00 16e01
Uhersko Bahnhof
Ullitz (Úlice) 49n46 13e09
Unhoscht (Unhošt) 50n05 14e09
Unter-Haid (Dolní Dvorište) 48n39 14e27
Unter Kralowitz (Dolní Kralovice) 49n40 15e09
Unter Berkowitz Bahnhof (Dolni Berkovice) 50n24 14e27
Wallischbirken (Vlachovo Brezi) 49n05 13e58
Wallern in Bohmen (Volary) 48n55 13e53
Wamberg (Vamberk) 50n07 16e18
Warnsdorf (Varnsdorf) 50n55 14e37
Wartenberg (Wartenberg am Roll, Stráž pod Ralskem) 50n42 14e48
Wegstadtl (Štětí) 50n27 14e23
Wegstadtl Bahnhof
Weipert (Vejprty) 50n30 13e02
Weisswasser (Weisswasser in Bohmen, Belá pod Bezdězem) 50n30 14e48

Wekelsdorf (Weckelsdorf, Teplice nad Metují) 50n36 16e11

Welleschin (Velešín) 48n50 14e28
Weltrus (Veltrusy) 50n16 14e20
Weltrus Bahnhof
Welwarn (Velvary) 50n17 14e15
Wernstadt (Verneřice) 50n40 14e19
Weseritz (Bezdružice) 49n54 12e58
 

Wessely (Wesseli an der Lainsitz, Veselí nad Lužnicí?) 49n11 14e42
Wessely (Wesseli an der March, Veselí nad Moravou?) 49n44 16e50
Wichstadtl (Mladkov) 50n06 16e37
Wiesenthal (Wiesenthal an der Neisse, Lučany nad Nisou) 50n44 15e13
Wildenschwert (Ousti nad Orlici, Usti) 49n59 16e24

Wessely (Wessely in Bohmen)

Wildenschwert Bahnhof
Wildstein (Skalná) 50n10 12e22
Winterberg (Vimperk) 49n03 13e47
Wiskitna (Vyskytna) 49n26 15e22
Wittingau (Třeboň) 49n01 14e47
Wlaschim (Vlašim) 49n42 14e54
Wodnian (Wodnan, Vodňany) 49n09 14e11
Wollin (Volyně) 49n10 13e53
Wolmsdorf (Vilemov) 50n58 14e20
Wosseletz (Woseletz, Oselce) 49n26 13e41
Wottitz (Wotitz, Votice) 49n39 14e39
Wrutitz-Kropocow (Wrutitz-bei-Kropacov, Vrutice-Kropacovská) 50n20 14e43
Wscherau (Všeruby u Plzně) 49n50 13e15
Wtelno (Mělnické Vtelno) 50n21 14e42
Zalesl Bahnhof
Zamlekau (Zavlekom, Zavlekov) 49n20 13e29
Zamrsk Bahnhof 49n59 16e09
Zasmuk (Zasmuky) 40n57 15e02
Zbirow (Zbiroh) 49n51 13e46
Zbraslawitz (Zbraslavice) 49n49 15e11
Zdiby 50n10 14e27
Zditz (Zdice) 49n54 13e59
Zebrak 49n52 13e54
Zeidler (Brtniky) 50n57 14e27
Zerhowitz (Cerhowitz, Cerhovice) 49n51 13e50
Zinnwald (Cinvald, Cínovec) 50n44 13e46
Zlonitz (Zlonice) 50n17 14e06
Zwickau (Cvikov) 50n47 14e38