TANGANYIKA

 

Amani 1922 5s06 38e37

Arusha 1922 3s22 36e41

Babati 1935 4s13 35e45

Bagamoyo 1918 6s26 38e54

Biharamulo 1930 2s38 31e20

Bukene 1931 4s14 32e53

Bukoba 1917 1s20 31e49

Bwembwela 1926 sl

Dabaga 1931 8s06 35e54

Dar Es Salaam 1919 6s48 39e17

Dodoma 1919 6s11 35e45

Fela 1932 sl 2s38 33e01

Geita 1936 2s52 32e10

Gulwe 1920 sl 6s30 36e29

Handeni 1931 5s26 38e01

Ifakara 1928 8s08 36e41

Iringa 1920 7s46 35e42

Isaka 1927 3s54 32e56

Kahama 1927 3s50 32e36

Kamachuma 1929 1s35 31e37

Karema 1931 6s49 30e26

Kasanga 1931 8s28 31e09

Kasulu 1927 4s34 30e06

Kibata 1925 8s28 38e58

Kibondo 1931 3s35 30e42

Kidete 1934 sl 6s25 37e16

Kidugallo 1930 6s47 38e12

Kigoma 1921 4s52 29e38

Kigombe 1927 8s47 36e07

Kigwe 1933 sl 5s10 33e08

Kikale 1923 7s50 39e12

Kikuyu

Kilossa 1919 6s50 36e59

Kilwa 1919 8s45 39e24

Kimamba 1927 6s47 37e08

Kingolwira 1934 sl 6s47 37e46

Kintinku 1933 sl 5s53 35e14

Kinyangiri 1931 sl 4s27 34e37

Kisangiro 1934 3s42 37e34?

Kiuhuhwi 1931 sl 5s12 38e40

Kondoa 1920 4s54 35e47

Korogwe 1925 5s09 38e29

Kungutas 1937 8s27 33e14

Lembeni 1933 sl 3s47 37e37

Lindi 1921 10s00 39e43

Liwale 1922 9s46 37e56

Loliondo 1937 2s03 35e37

Lugari 10s52 34e52

Lupa River (Chunya) 1934 8s32 33e25

Lupembe 1920 sl 9s15 35e15

Mabuki 1928 2s59 33e11

Mafia 1915 7s48 39e49

Mahenge 1919 8s41 36e43

Makuyuni 1934 sl 3s33 36e06

Malangali 1923 8s34 34e51

Malinyi 1919 8s56 36e08

Manda 1922 7s58 32e26

Mantare 1935 2s43 33e13

Manyoni 1923 5s45 34e50

Mara River 1938 1s32  33e47?

Masasi 1926 10s43 38e48

Maswa 1927 2s40 33e58

Maurui 1931 sl 5s07 38e23

Mbamba Bay 1935 11s17 34e46

Mbeya 1928 8s53 33e26

Mbosi 1930

Mbulu 1920 sl 3s51 35e32

Mdandu 1927 9s09 34e42

Mikese 1930 6s46 37e54

Mikindani 1922 10s17 40e07

Mingoyo 1933 10s06 39e38

Mkalama 1926 4s07 34e38

Mkata 1932 5s47 38e17

Mkumbara 1934 

Mnyussi 1931 sl 5s12 38e34

Mohoro 1924 8s08 39e10

Mombo 1929 4s53 38e17

Monduli 1939 3s18 36e26

Morogoro 1919 6s49 37e40

Moshi 1917 3s21 37e20

Mpapua 1920 6s21 36e29

Mtama 1932 10s18 39e22

Mtotohovu 1929

Mufindi 1930 8s35 35e17

Muhesa 1926 5s10 38e47

Musoma 1920 1s30 33e48

Mwakete 1934 9s21 34e13

Mwanza 1917 2s31 32e54

Mwaya 1919 8s55 36e50

Nachingwea 10s22 38e45

Namanyere 1923 7s31 31e03

Nansio 1934 2s08 33e03

Ndanda 1936  10s29 39e00

Newala 1932 10s56 39e18

Ngara 1935 2s28 30e39

Ngare Nairobi 1928

Ngare Nanyuki 1936 3s08 36e50

Ngerengere 1930 6s45 28e07

Ngomeni 1930 5s08 38e53

Ngudu 1933 2s58 33e20

Njombe 1930 9s20 34e46

Nzega 1924 4s13 33e11

Oldeani 1934 3s21 35e33

Pangani 1922 5s26 38e58

Pongwe 1939 5s08 38e58

Puma 1933 sl  4s59 34e43

Ruvu 1930 6s48 38e39

S H Club 1947

Sadani 1936 6s03 38e47

Sanya Juu 1939 3s10 37e03

Sao Hill 1933 8s20 35e12

Saranda 1922 5d43 34e59

Seke 1931 sl 3s20 33e31

Shinyanga 1924 3s40 33e26

Singida 1926 4s49 34e45

Sira River 1926

Soga 1931 6s49 38e52

Songea 1921 10s41 35e39

Sumbawanga 1932 7s58 31e37

Tabora 1919 5s01 32e48

Tandala 1919 9s23 34e14

Tanga 1917 5s04 39e06

Tengeni 1933 sl 5s24 38e40

Tukuyu 1918 9s15 33e39

Tunduru 1932 11s07 37e21

Usa River 1929 3s22 36e50

Utete 1927 7s5938e47

Wilhelmstal (Lushoto) 1917 4s47 38e17